CurrencyBuySell
USD / ILS3.08003.1200
USD / JOD0.70600.7120
JOD / ILS4.35004.4400
EURO / USD1.11501.1350
Gold / USD4,143.00004,144.0000
EURO / ILS3.46003.5100
GBP / USD1.32501.3450
USD / CHF0.81500.8350
CHF / ILS3.74003.7900
These are indicative rates only for more information call 1700150150
Last Update : 2026-10-20 07:58:18

Sign up for Treasury newsletter

Success request sent
Error request sent